Membrii Filialei ARGEȘ 

a Societății de Științe Matematice din România

2016

Albu RoxanaȘcoala Gimnazială "Tudor Vladimirescu" Pitești
Andronescu Stelian-CorneliuDepartamentul Matematică-Informatcă, Universitatea din Pitești
Anghel LuminițaȘcoala Gimnazială "Armand Călinescu" Curtea de Argeș
Anuțescu MarianaColegiul Tehnic "A. Călinescu" Pitești
Asadurian EduardDepartamentul Matematică-Informatcă, Universitatea din Pitești
Avram MădălinLiceul Tehnologic Auto Curtea de Argeș
Badea Alexandra DanaȘcoala Gimnazială Albeștii de Argeș
Bălcău CostelDepartamentul Matematică-Informatcă, Universitatea din Pitești
Berevoescu CătălinȘcoala Gimnazială "Theodor Aman" Câmpulung Muscel
Borocan DumitruȘcoala Gimnazială "Ion Minulescu" Pitești
Borovină EmiliaȘcoala Gimnazială Corbeni
Călinescu IonColegiul Național "Dinicu Golescu" Câmpulung Muscel
Codeci Daniel MariusȘcoala Gimnazială "Carol I" Curtea de Argeș
Codeci ElenaColegiul Național "Vlaicu Vodă" Curtea de Argeș
Constantin DoruDepartamentul Matematică-Informatcă, Universitatea din Pitești
Cristescu RăzvanColegiul Tehnic "A. Călinescu" Pitești
Deaconu Laurențiu-CristianDepartamentul Matematică-Informatcă, Universitatea din Pitești
Diaconescu AdrianLiceul Tehnologic Costești
Dicu GheorgheLiceul Tehnologic Forestier Curtea de Argeș
Didiță CosminLiceul Tehnologic Costești
Dinuță NeculaeDepartamentul Științele Educației, Universitatea din Pitești
Dragomir ConstantinLiceul Teoretic "Ion Barbu" Pitești
Dudaș Andreea GabrielaLiceul Tehnologic "Constantin Dobrescu" Curtea de Argeș
Dumitrache Mihaela-VasilicaDepartamentul Matematică-Informatcă, Universitatea din Pitești
Enache ElenaLiceul Tehnologic "Constantin Dobrescu" Curtea de Argeș
Enculescu SilviaȘcoala Gimnazială "Tudor Vladimirescu" Pitești
Fătu LuminitaȘcoala Gimnazială "Oprea Iorgulescu" Câmpulung Muscel
Fleancu MarianaȘcoala Gimnazială "Nanu Muscel" Câmpulung Muscel
Florea ConstantinȘcoala Gimnazială "D. Rădulescu" Oarja
Florea IoanaColegiul Național "Al. Odobescu" Pitești
Florea IonelColegiul Național "Al. Odobescu" Pitești
Georgescu DanielaȘcoala Gimnazială "M. Eliade" Pitești
Georgescu Raluca-MihaelaDepartamentul Matematică-Informatcă, Universitatea din Pitești
Ghiță VictorLiceul Tehnologic "Ferdinand I" Curtea de Argeș
Gobej AdrianColegiul Național "Vlaicu Vodă" Curtea de Argeș
Gobej Cristina DumitraColegiul Național "Vlaicu Vodă" Curtea de Argeș
Haiducu MarianȘcoala Gimnazială "Mihai Eminescu" Pitești
Herescu Ana MariaȘcoala Gimnazială Stoenești
Heroiu BogdanColegiul Național "Dinicu Golescu" Câmpulung Muscel
Iliescu VictorȘcoala Gimnazială Albeștii de Argeș
Ion AngelaȘcoala Gimnazială "N. Bălcescu" Pitești
Ionescu MarianColegiul Național "I.C. Brătianu" Pitești
Iordache BogdanLiceul Tehnologic Forestier Curtea de Argeș
Jinga DanielColegiul Național "I.C. Brătianu" Pitești
Jinga EmiliaLiceul Tehnologic Forestier Curtea de Argeș
Leica AdinaColegiul Național "Dinicu Golescu" Câmpulung Muscel
Macarie Vasile-MariusDepartamentul Matematică-Informatcă, Universitatea din Pitești
Marin IonelColegiul Tehnic "D. Dima" Pitești
Marinescu IonGrup Școlar "I.C. Petrescu" Stâlpeni, Câmpulung Muscel
Mărtoiu MarietaColegiul Tehnic "A. Călinescu" Pitești
Matei StanȘcoala Gimnazială "N. Bălcescu" Pitești
Mațincu GheorgheColegiul Național "Zinca Golescu" Pitești
Mestecăneanu CristianȘcoala Gimnazială "Tudor Mușatescu" Pitești
Miroiu MariaDepartamentul Matematică-Informatcă, Universitatea din Pitești
Mitrache DeliaȘcoala Gimnazială Bratia - Ciomăgești
Molea Carmen LauraȘcoala Gimnazială "Basarab I" Curtea de Argeș
Molea GheorgheȘcoala Gimnazială "Mircea cel Batrân" Curtea de Argeș
Nagy SorinaColegiul Tehnic Câmpulung Muscel
Nicolau ConstantinColegiul Național "Vlaicu Vodă" Curtea de Argeș
Nicolescu Bogdan NicușorDepartamentul Științele Educației, Universitatea din Pitești
Niculie LigiaȘcoala Gimnazială "D. Rădulescu" Oarja
Niță AdrianaȘcoala Gimnazială "Mircea cel Batrân" Curtea de Argeș
Niță Ioana MarilenaȘcoala Gimnazială "Sf. Apostol Andrei" Curtea de Argeș
Niță NicolaeȘcoala Gimnazială "Mircea cel Batrân" Curtea de Argeș
Nuică AntonioDepartamentul Matematică-Informatcă, Universitatea din Pitești
Ogiolan MarinelaLiceul Tehnologic Auto Curtea de Argeș
Oncescu ManuelaColegiul Național "Dinicu Golescu" Câmpulung Muscel
Oprișor ValeriuLiceul Teoretic "Iulia Zamfirescu" Mioveni
Pantea GheorghițaLiceul Tehnologic "Victor Slăvescu" Rucăr
Pătru DorelȘcoala Gimnazială Valea Brazilor, Băiculești
Petrescu Tudor CiceroneDepartamentul Științele Educației, Universitatea din Pitești
Petricu GeorgetaLiceul Tehnologic "Ferdinand I" Curtea de Argeș
Pirse IonȘcoala Gimnazială "Nanu Muscel" Câmpulung Muscel
Popa CameliaȘcoala Gimnazială "Tudor Vladimirescu" Pitești
Popa ViorelLiceul Teoretic "I. Mihalache" Topoloveni
Popescu CristinaȘcoala Gimnazială Oești
Popescu Ionela Liceul cu program sportiv Câmpulung Muscel
Poștoacă LucrețiaȘcoala Gimnazială "M. Eliade" Pitești
Preoteasa LuminițaLiceul Tehnologic Forestier Curtea de Argeș
Profeanu AdrianaȘcoala Gimnazială "Carol I" Curtea de Argeș
Răducu GeorgetaȘcoala Gimnazială Oești + Valea Iașului
Răduțu AnaLiceul Tehnologic "Ferdinand I" Curtea de Argeș
Sasu Elena CarmenȘcoala Gimnazială "Nicolae Velea" Cepari
Săvescu DanielaȘcoala Gimnazială "Mihai Eminescu" Pitești
Șerban MariaȘcoala Gimnazială Băiculești
Sorescu ConstantinColegiul Național "Vlaicu Vodă" Curtea de Argeș
Stanciu MihaelaColegiul Național "Al. Odobescu" Pitești
State GeorgetaȘcoala Gimnazială "Radu Șerban" Sălătrucu
Surugiu Ligia CristincaInspector Matematică, Inspectoratul Școlar Județean Argeș
Ștefan Alina-FlorentinaDepartamentul Matematică-Informatcă, Universitatea din Pitești
Ștefan Maria LăcrămioaraȘcoala Gimnazială Cicănești
Teler MarianLiceul Teoretic Costești
Țintea MiorițaȘcoala Gimnazială Bădeni, Stoenești
Tudor MarinȘcoala Gimnazială Bradu
Tudosie StefanColegiul Național "Dinicu Golescu" Câmpulung Muscel
Țurcanu AdrianDepartamentul Matematică-Informatcă, Universitatea din Pitești
Udrea CorneliuDepartamentul Matematică-Informatcă, Universitatea din Pitești
Ulmeanu SorinColegiul Național "I.C. Brătianu" Pitești
Virșescu LucrețiaLiceul Tehnologic Vedea
Zaharia MihaiȘcoala Gimnazială "Tudor Arghezi" Pitești


2015

Albu RoxanaȘcoala Gimnazială "Tudor Vladimirescu" Pitești
Andronescu Stelian-CorneliuFacultatea de Matematică-Informatică, Universitatea din Pitești
Angelescu AlinaȘcoala Gimnazială Drăghici, Mihăeşti
Anghel Ilie ElizaȘcoala Gimnazială Cetăţeni
Anghel Ilie NicolaeȘcoala Gimnazială Cetăţeni
Anutescu MarianaColegiul Tehnic "A. Călinescu" Pitești
Asadurian EduardFacultatea de Matematică-Informatică, Universitatea din Pitești
Badea Alexandra DanaȘcoala Gimnazială Bârsești
Badea FlorinaȘcoala Gimnazială "Ion Iorgulescu" Mihăieşti
Bădescu MarianLiceul Teoretic Costești
Bălașa VictorȘcoala Gimnazială nr 1 Ciofrângeni
Bălcău CostelFacultatea de Matematică-Informatică, Universitatea din Pitești
Berevoescu CătălinColegiul Tehnic Câmpulung Muscel
Bojneag DanielȘcoala Gimnazială Bratia - Ciomăgești
Borocan DumitruȘcoala Gimnazială "Ion Minulescu" Pitești
Boteanu IulianaȘcoala Gimnazială "Ion Iorgulescu" Mihăieşti
Bucur SilviuȘcoala Gimnazială Livezeni, Stîlpeni
Călinescu IonColegiul Național "Dinicu Golescu" Câmpulung Muscel
Codeci Daniel MariusȘcoala Gimnazială "Carol I" Curtea de Argeș
Constantin DoruFacultatea de Matematică-Informatică, Universitatea din Pitești
Costea CătălinaȘcoala Gimnazială "Matei Basarab" Pitești
Cristescu RăzvanColegiul Tehnic "A. Călinescu" Pitești
Cristoloveanu EleonoraȘcoala Gimnazială Schitu Goleşti
Deaconu Laurențiu-CristianFacultatea de Matematică-Informatică, Universitatea din Pitești
Diaconescu AdrianLiceul Teoretic Costești
Diaconescu ConstantinȘcoala Gimnazială Bascov
Dinuță NeculaeFacultatea de Matematică-Informatică, Universitatea din Pitești
Dobrescu ArgentinaȘcoala Gimnazială "Nanu Muscel" Câmpulung Muscel
Dragomir ConstantinLiceul Teoretic "Ion Barbu" Pitești
Dragomirescu FloreaȘcoala Gimnazială Albota
Dumitrache Mihaela-VasilicaFacultatea de Matematică-Informatică, Universitatea din Pitești
Dumitru MariaȘcoala Gimnazială "George Topârceanu" Mioveni
Enculescu SilviaȘcoala Gimnazială "Tudor Vladimirescu" Pitești
Fătu LuminițaȘcoala Gimnazială "Oprea Iorgulescu" Câmpulung Muscel
Fleancu MarianaȘcoala Gimnazială "Nanu Muscel" Câmpulung Muscel
Florea IoanaȘcoala Gimnazială "Gabriel Marinescu" Tigveni
Florea IonelColegiul Național "Al. Odobescu" Pitești
Georgescu DanielaȘcoala Gimnazială "M. Eliade" Pitești
Georgescu Raluca-MihaelaFacultatea de Matematică-Informatică, Universitatea din Pitești
Gheorgheoiu LucianȘcoala Gimnazială "Mihai Tican Rumano" Berevoeşti
Gherghe AnișoaraȘcoala Gimnazială "George Topârceanu" Mioveni
Ghiorghilaş DanȘcoala Gimnazială "Mihai Tican Rumano" Berevoeşti
Grigore VivianaLiceul Tehnologic "Astra" Pitești
Haiducu MarianȘcoala Gimnazială "M. Eminescu" Pitești
Herescu Ana MariaȘcoala Gimnazială Stoenești
Heroiu BogdanColegiul Național "Dinicu Golescu" Câmpulung Muscel
Ion AngelaȘcoala Gimnazială "N.Balcescu" Pitești
Ionescu MarianColegiul Național "I.C. Brătianu" Pitești
Iosif DanielaȘcoala Gimnazială Valea Popii, Mihăeşti
Ivan MariaȘcoala Gimnazială Nr. 1 Poienarii de Argeș
Leica AdinaColegiul Național "Dinicu Golescu" Câmpulung Muscel
Macarie Vasile-MariusFacultatea de Matematică-Informatică, Universitatea din Pitești
Mareș NicolaeȘcoala Gimnazială Vulturești
Marinescu IonLiceul Tehnologic "I.C. Petrescu" Stâlpeni, Câmpulung Muscel
Mateescu GabrielȘcoala Gimnazială Poeniţa, Bălileşti
Matei StanȘcoala Gimnazială "N.Balcescu" Pitești
Mărcușanu RoxanaȘcoala Gimnazială "M. Eliade" Pitești
Mărtoiu MarietaColegiul Tehnic "A. Călinescu" Pitești
Merluşcă IonelȘcoala Gimnazială Podu Dâmboviţei
Mestecăneanu CristianȘcoala Gimnazială "T.Mușatescu" Pitești
Mitrache DeliaȘcoala Gimnazială "T.Mușatescu" Pitești
Molea Carmen LauraȘcoala Gimnazială "Basarab I" Curtea de Argeș
Molea GheorgheȘcoala Gimnazială "Basarab I" Curtea de Argeș
Mușetoiu MihaelaLiceul Teoretic "I. Mihalache" Topoloveni
Nae RalucaȘcoala Gimnazială Poenari
Nagy SorinaColegiul Tehnic Câmpulung Muscel
Nicolescu BogdanFacultatea de Științe ale Educației, Universitatea din Pitești
Nistor GheorgheFacultatea de Matematică-Informatică, Universitatea din Pitești
Niță AdrianaȘcoala Gimnazială "Mircea cel Batrân" Curtea de Argeș
Niță Ioana MarilenaȘcoala Gimnazială Nr. 1 Valea Danului
Niță NicolaeȘcoala Gimnazială "Mircea cel Batrân" Curtea de Argeș
Nuică Antonio-Mihail Facultatea de Matematică-Informatică, Universitatea din Pitești
Oncescu ManuelaColegiul Național "Dinicu Golescu" Câmpulung Muscel
Oprișor ValeriuLiceul Teoretic "Iulia Zamfirescu" Mioveni
Pavel SimonaȘcoala Gimnazială "Oprea Iorgulescu" Câmpulung Muscel
Pătru DorelȘcoala Gimnazială Valea Brazilor, Băiculești
Petre FlorinLiceul Tehnologic "Victor Slăvescu" Rucăr
Petrescu TudorFacultatea de Științe ale Educației, Universitatea din Pitești
Pitiriciu SteluțaȘcoala Gimnazială "Oprea Iorgulescu" Câmpulung Muscel
Pîrnuţă IonelaȘcoala Gimnazială Nr. 1 Rucăr
Pîrșe IonȘcoala Gimnazială "Nanu Muscel" Câmpulung Muscel
Popa CameliaȘcoala Gimnazială "Tudor Vladimirescu" Pitești
Popa ViorelLiceul Teoretic "I. Mihalache" Topoloveni
Popescu GeorgetaȘcoala Gimnazială Bălileşti
Popescu Ionela Liceul cu program sportiv Câmpulung Muscel
Profeanu AdrianaȘcoala Gimnazială "Carol I" Curtea de Argeș
Radu LauraColegiul Pedagogic "Carol I" Câmpulung Muscel
Ratea MarinȘcoala Gimnazială "M. Braniște" Suseni
Răducanu IonelaȘcoala Gimnazială Bascov
Răducu GeorgetaȘcoala Gimnazială Oești
Rădulescu MarianaȘcoala Gimnazială "Liviu Rebreanu" Mioveni
Ruja PetreȘcoala Gimnazială "M. Eliade" Pitești
Sasu Elena CarmenȘcoala Gimnazială "Nicolae Velea" Cepari
Scheianu AnielaLiceul Tehnologic "I.C. Petrescu" Stâlpeni, Câmpulung Muscel
Stanciu Mihaela Colegiul Național "Al. Odobescu" Pitești
State GeorgetaȘcoala Gimnazială "Radu-Șerban" Sălătrucu
Stănescu MihaelaȘcoala Gimnazială "Mircea cel Bătrân" Pitești
Stoica PetreȘcoala Gimnazială "Toparceanu" Mioveni
Ștefan AlinaFacultatea de Matematică-Informatică, Universitatea din Pitești
Ștefan Maria LăcrămioaraȘcoala Gimnazială Cicănești
Tache DragoșLiceul Tehnologic Vedea
Tache Sabina Școala Gimnazială "Toma Brătianu" Șuici
Teler MarianLiceul Teoretic Costești
Tentu Magdalena IsabelaȘcoala Gimnazială "Oprea Iorgulescu" Câmpulung Muscel
Tudor ElenaȘcoala Gimnazială Bradu
Tudosie ȘtefanColegiul Național "Dinicu Golescu" Câmpulung Muscel
Turor Marin Școala Gimnazială Bradu
Țintea MiorițaȘcoala Gimnazială Bădeni, Stoenești
Țurcanu AdrianFacultatea de Matematică-Informatică, Universitatea din Pitești
Udrea CorneliuFacultatea de Matematică-Informatică, Universitatea din Pitești
Văcaru DanielColegiul Economic "Maria Teiuleanu" Pitești
Vîrșescu LucrețiaLiceul Tehnologic Vedea
Vlădescu CristinaȘcoala Gimnazială Nr. 1 Rucăr